Opposing player
John Denisi
129 matches · 59–70 (45.7%) · current SL5
Career win %
45.7%
59 of 129 matches
Current SL
SL5
7 matches this session
Sessions on record
13
across all teams we've scraped
Session history
| Session | Team | SL | Record | Win % | PA | PPM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Summer 2026current | 8 Balls for Sale | 5 | 3/7 | 42.9% | 33.3 | 1 |
| Spring 2026 | 8 Balls for Sale | 5 | 2/6 | 33.3% | 22.2 | 0.67 |
| Fall 2025 | 8 Balls for Sale | 5 | 5/9 | 55.6% | 40.7 | 1.22 |
| Summer 2025 | 8 Balls for Sale | 5 | 3/8 | 37.5% | 29.2 | 0.88 |
| Spring 2025 | 8 Balls for Sale | 5 | 3/10 | 30% | 20 | 0.6 |
| Fall 2024 | 8 Balls for Sale | 5 | 2/9 | 22.2% | 18.5 | 0.56 |
| Summer 2024 | 8 Balls for Sale | 5 | 9/11 | 81.8% | 66.7 | 2 |
| Spring 2024 | 8 Balls for Sale | 5 | 5/9 | 55.6% | 40.7 | 1.22 |
| Fall 2023 | 8 Balls for Sale | 5 | 6/13 | 46.2% | 41 | 1.23 |
| Summer 2023 | 8 Balls for Sale | 5 | 4/12 | 33.3% | 22.2 | 0.67 |
| Spring 2023 | 8 Balls for Sale | 5 | 6/13 | 46.2% | 30.8 | 0.92 |
| Fall 2022 | 8 Balls for Sale | 5 | 5/9 | 55.6% | 44.4 | 1.33 |
| Spring 2022 | 8 Balls for Sale | 5 | 6/13 | 46.2% | 30.8 | 0.92 |
Career stats from APA's league API. Per-match details (sweeps, B&Rs, etc.) require parsing every scoresheet — currently only available for matches against us.
